vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
29 Settembre 2019 19:24 Serie B 2019/2020

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Rimini79Win
Goldengas Senigallia74Loss

Rimini

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Goldengas Senigallia

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Matteo CAROLIGuardia1400000000000000050
16Giacomo GURINIAla800000000000000040
5Mirco PIERANTONIPivot800000000000000080
6Emiliano PAPARELLAPlaymaker1200000000000000050
7Marco GIACOMINIPlaymaker1000000000000000030
12Antonio VALENTINIPlay - Guardia200000000000000000
22Filippo Maria CICCONI MASSIAla1300000000000000050
40Edoardo MORETTIAla000000000000000000
55Simone POZZETTIAla700000000000000080
76Tommaso MAIOLATESIAla000000000000000000
 Totale 74000000000000000380