vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
29 Settembre 2019 19:24 Serie B 2019/2020

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
79Win
Goldengas Senigallia74Loss
Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Goldengas Senigallia

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
16Giacomo GURINIAla800000000000000040
5Mirco PIERANTONIPivot800000000000000080
7Marco GIACOMINIPlaymaker1000000000000000030
22Filippo Maria CICCONI MASSIAla1300000000000000050
40Edoardo MORETTIAla000000000000000000
55Simone POZZETTIAla700000000000000080
 Totale 46000000000000000280